Ace Xmas Padel Tour - ORDER OF PLAY
|
<
>
Padel 1
Νινιρακης Μ. - Σιάμος Κ.
18:00
6-1 6-4
Men C
Γιακουμακης Γ. - Αράχωβας Θ.
Νινιρακης Μ. - Σιάμος Κ.
19:00
6-710 7-5 10-7
Men C
Παπουτσακης Μ. - Πολλάκης Γ.
Μυρτάκης Μ. - Κουσκουμπεκάκης Α.
20:00
6-73 0-6
Men B
Καλαϊτζάκης Α. - Παπακαλιάτης Μ.
Ηλιόπουλος Β. - Αεράκης Α Γ.
21:00
6-1 6-0
Men C
Μπαγκέρης Π. - Αλεξίου Κ.
Μαρής Κ. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
22:00
7-5 5-7 10-12
Men C
Μαρούντας Ι. - Χατζάκης Ι.
Padel 2
Μπελιμπασάκης Χ. - Πλουμης Ν.
15:00
(W/O)
Men C
Φλούδας Π. - Μαγκώνης Β.
Μπελιμπασάκης Χ. - Πλουμης Ν.
16:00
6-3 6-0
Men C
Βαράκλας Β. - Δαβερώνης Δ.
Κορνηλακης Γ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
17:00
(W/O)
Men C
Φλούδας Π. - Μαγκώνης Β.
Κορνηλακης Γ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
18:00
6-0 6-1
Men C
Βαράκλας Β. - Δαβερώνης Δ.
Γαλανάκης Δ. - Μαυράκης Μ.
19:00
6-1 2-6 8-10
Men C
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Τσόμπανος Ν.
Καραγκούνης Δ. - Κοκολογιάννης Λ.
20:00
6-4 6-3
Men C
Χατζάκης Γ. - Χατζάκης Μ.
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
21:00
2-6 2-6
Men C
Χατζάκης Γ. - Χατζάκης Μ.
Σταματάκης Π. - Μαριδάκης Π.
22:00
6-1 6-4
Men C
Καραγιάννης Θ. - Βεγοπουλος Σ.
Padel 3
Γαλανάκης Δ. - Μαυράκης Μ.
15:00
6-2 7-5
Men C
Μαρούντας Ι. - Χατζάκης Ι.
Σκορδούλη Έ. - Χαραλαμπακη Ε.
22:00
6-1 6-1
Women A
Αποστολάκη Ε. - Ανδρουλάκη Σ.
Padel 1
Βεληβασάκης Κ. - Μπουρναζάκης Α.
08:00
6-3 2-6 10-5
Men C
Ηλιόπουλος Β. - Αεράκης Α Γ.
Καλαϊτζάκης Α. - Παπακαλιάτης Μ.
09:00
6-4 6-71 10-3
Men B
Μαρκουλάκης Γ. - Μαρκουλάκης Δ.
Σαμαράκης Α. - Σωτηρίου Δ.
10:00
6-3 6-1
Men B
Ρουμελιώτης Π. - Αναγνωστάκης Γ.
Σαμαράκης Α. - Σωτηρίου Δ.
11:00
6-3 6-1
Men B
Λάμπρου Γ. - Μαυράκης Γ.
Αποστολάκης Μ. - Κουλάκης Θ.
12:00
6-0 6-2
Men B
Ρομπογιαννάκης Δ. - Μυλωνακης Γ.
Σαμαράκης Α. - Σωτηρίου Δ.
13:00
6-2 6-3
Men B
Τούλης Δ. - Παπαδόπουλος Γ.
Βεγόπουλος Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
14:00
7-5 6-4
Men C
Μαρούντας Ι. - Χατζάκης Ι.
Δρυμαλιτης Γ. - Σκαλιδακης Δ.
15:00
6-0 6-0
Men B
Ρομπογιαννάκης Δ. - Μυλωνακης Γ.
Δρυμαλιτης Γ. - Σκαλιδακης Δ.
16:00
6-3 6-3
Men B
Αποστολάκης Μ. - Κουλάκης Θ.
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
17:00
7-5 2-6 10-6
Men C
Αλεξανδράκης Μ. - Ανυφαντάκης Μ.
Βεληβασάκης Κ. - Μπουρναζάκης Α.
18:00
6-1 6-1
Men C
Μπαγκέρης Π. - Αλεξίου Κ.
Ηλιόπουλος Β. - Αεράκης Α Γ.
19:00
3-6 4-6
Men C
Καραγιάννης Θ. - Βεγοπουλος Σ.
Μαρής Κ. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
20:00
5-7 1-6
Men C
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Τσόμπανος Ν.
Νινιρακης Μ. - Σιάμος Κ.
21:00
4-6 2-6
Men C
Τακάκης Θ. - Μανιός Α.
Σκορδούλη Έ. - Χαραλαμπακη Ε.
22:00
6-1 6-3
Women A
Παπαδακη Σ. - Περγιανάκη Ε.
Padel 2
Μαρής Κ. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
09:00
3-6 3-6
Men C
Γαλανάκης Δ. - Μαυράκης Μ.
Χατζάκης Γ. - Χατζάκης Μ.
10:00
6-2 6-2
Men C
Αλεξανδράκης Μ. - Ανυφαντάκης Μ.
Τούλης Δ. - Παπαδόπουλος Γ.
11:00
6-3 6-3
Men B
Ρουμελιώτης Π. - Αναγνωστάκης Γ.
Κοσμαδάκη Έ. - Κρουσταλάκη Α.
12:00
6-3 7-5
Women A
Παλάσκα Α. - Κουδουμά Τ.
Ρούλιος Α. - Βασίλας Χ.
13:00
6-4 6-1
Men B
Καλαϊτζάκης Α. - Παπακαλιάτης Μ.
Ρούλιος Α. - Βασίλας Χ.
14:00
6-2 6-1
Men B
Μαρκουλάκης Γ. - Μαρκουλάκης Δ.
Τούλης Δ. - Παπαδόπουλος Γ.
15:00
6-3 6-4
Men B
Λάμπρου Γ. - Μαυράκης Γ.
Μυρτάκης Μ. - Κουσκουμπεκάκης Α.
16:00
6-3 7-65
Men B
Μαρκουλάκης Γ. - Μαρκουλάκης Δ.
Καραγιάννης Θ. - Βεγοπουλος Σ.
17:00
6-2 6-0
Men C
Μπαγκέρης Π. - Αλεξίου Κ.
Σκορδαλάκης Μ. - Ταμιωλακης Μ.
18:00
0-6 1-6
Men B
Δρυμαλιτης Γ. - Σκαλιδακης Δ.
Σταματάκης Π. - Μαριδάκης Π.
19:00
6-1 6-4
Men C
Μπαγκέρης Π. - Αλεξίου Κ.
Σταματάκης Π. - Μαριδάκης Π.
20:00
6-2 6-3
Men C
Βεληβασάκης Κ. - Μπουρναζάκης Α.
Αποστολάκη Ε. - Ανδρουλάκη Σ.
21:00
1-6 2-6
Women A
Παπαδακη Σ. - Περγιανάκη Ε.
Κοσμαδάκη Έ. - Κρουσταλάκη Α.
22:00
6-0 6-0
Women A
Μελεσανάκη Α. - Δρακάκη Μ.
Padel 3
Καραγκούνης Δ. - Κοκολογιάννης Λ.
08:00
6-4 6-2
Men C
Αλεξανδράκης Μ. - Ανυφαντάκης Μ.
Βαράκλας Β. - Δαβερώνης Δ.
09:00
(W/O)
Men C
Φλούδας Π. - Μαγκώνης Β.
Ρούλιος Α. - Βασίλας Χ.
11:00
6-3 6-2
Men B
Μυρτάκης Μ. - Κουσκουμπεκάκης Α.
Λάμπρου Γ. - Μαυράκης Γ.
12:00
6-3 6-1
Men B
Ρουμελιώτης Π. - Αναγνωστάκης Γ.
Βεληβασάκης Κ. - Μπουρναζάκης Α.
13:00
3-6 4-6
Men C
Καραγιάννης Θ. - Βεγοπουλος Σ.
Σκορδαλάκης Μ. - Ταμιωλακης Μ.
14:00
6-1 6-1
Men B
Ρομπογιαννάκης Δ. - Μυλωνακης Γ.
Σκορδαλάκης Μ. - Ταμιωλακης Μ.
15:00
6-3 6-4
Men B
Αποστολάκης Μ. - Κουλάκης Θ.
Τακάκης Θ. - Μανιός Α.
16:00
6-1 6-3
Men C
Παπουτσακης Μ. - Πολλάκης Γ.
Παπουτσακης Μ. - Πολλάκης Γ.
17:00
6-2 6-1
Men C
Γιακουμακης Γ. - Αράχωβας Θ.
Βεγόπουλος Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
18:00
3-6 6-3 3-10
Men C
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Τσόμπανος Ν.
Καραγκούνης Δ. - Κοκολογιάννης Λ.
19:00
6-1 6-2
Men C
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
Μπελιμπασάκης Χ. - Πλουμης Ν.
20:00
6-3 7-66
Men C
Κορνηλακης Γ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Σταματάκης Π. - Μαριδάκης Π.
21:00
6-2 7-5
Men C
Ηλιόπουλος Β. - Αεράκης Α Γ.
Μαρούντας Ι. - Χατζάκης Ι.
22:00
4-6 4-6
Men C
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Τσόμπανος Ν.
Padel 1
Τακάκης Θ. - Μανιός Α.
13:00
7-61 6-3
Men C
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
Χατζάκης Γ. - Χατζάκης Μ.
14:00
6-1 6-2
Men C
Νινιρακης Μ. - Σιάμος Κ.
Σταματάκης Π. - Μαριδάκης Π.
15:00
6-0 6-1
Men C
Βαράκλας Β. - Δαβερώνης Δ.
Μυρτάκης Μ. - Κουσκουμπεκάκης Α.
16:00
3-6 6-75
Men B
Σαμαράκης Α. - Σωτηρίου Δ.
Σκορδαλάκης Μ. - Ταμιωλακης Μ.
17:00
7-64 6-1
Men B
Τούλης Δ. - Παπαδόπουλος Γ.
Καραγιάννης Θ. - Βεγοπουλος Σ.
18:00
5-7 4-6
Men C
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Τσόμπανος Ν.
Σκορδαλάκης Μ. - Ταμιωλακης Μ.
20:00
3-6 4-6
Men B
Ρούλιος Α. - Βασίλας Χ.
Κορνηλακης Γ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
21:00
6-3 1-6 12-10
Men C
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Τσόμπανος Ν.
Δρυμαλιτης Γ. - Σκαλιδακης Δ.
22:00
7-64 6-1
Men B
Ρούλιος Α. - Βασίλας Χ.
Padel 2
Γαλανάκης Δ. - Μαυράκης Μ.
13:00
3-6 2-6
Men C
Κορνηλακης Γ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Μπελιμπασάκης Χ. - Πλουμης Ν.
14:00
6-3 6-3
Men C
Βεληβασάκης Κ. - Μπουρναζάκης Α.
Ηλιόπουλος Β. - Αεράκης Α Γ.
15:00
3-6 6-77
Men C
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Τσόμπανος Ν.
Αποστολάκης Μ. - Κουλάκης Θ.
16:00
4-6 0-6
Men B
Ρούλιος Α. - Βασίλας Χ.
Δρυμαλιτης Γ. - Σκαλιδακης Δ.
17:00
6-0 6-1
Men B
Λάμπρου Γ. - Μαυράκης Γ.
Παπαδακη Σ. - Περγιανάκη Ε.
19:00
1-6 4-6
Women A
Κοσμαδάκη Έ. - Κρουσταλάκη Α.
Δρυμαλιτης Γ. - Σκαλιδακης Δ.
20:00
6-3 6-3
Men B
Σαμαράκης Α. - Σωτηρίου Δ.
Σκορδούλη Έ. - Χαραλαμπακη Ε.
21:00
6-4 6-1
Women A
Κοσμαδάκη Έ. - Κρουσταλάκη Α.
Καραγκούνης Δ. - Κοκολογιάννης Λ.
22:00
6-0 6-1
Men C
Κορνηλακης Γ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Padel 3
Βεγόπουλος Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
09:00
4-6 6-4 8-10
Men C
Μαρής Κ. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
Βεγόπουλος Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
10:00
3-6 6-3 10-12
Men C
Γαλανάκης Δ. - Μαυράκης Μ.
Καραγιάννης Θ. - Βεγοπουλος Σ.
13:00
3-6 7-65 10-8
Men C
Βεγόπουλος Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
Παπουτσακης Μ. - Πολλάκης Γ.
14:00
2-6 2-6
Men C
Καραγκούνης Δ. - Κοκολογιάννης Λ.
Μπελιμπασάκης Χ. - Πλουμης Ν.
15:00
2-6 1-6
Men C
Καραγκούνης Δ. - Κοκολογιάννης Λ.
Σταματάκης Π. - Μαριδάκης Π.
16:00
7-5 7-5
Men C
Χατζάκης Γ. - Χατζάκης Μ.
Τακάκης Θ. - Μανιός Α.
17:00
4-6 6-1 7-10
Men C
Κορνηλακης Γ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Σκορδούλη Έ. - Χαραλαμπακη Ε.
19:00
6-0 6-1
Women A
Μελεσανάκη Α. - Δρακάκη Μ.
Σταματάκης Π. - Μαριδάκης Π.
20:00
6-4 3-6 8-10
Men C
Καραγκούνης Δ. - Κοκολογιάννης Λ.
Padel 1
Χριστάκη Π. - Μυρτάκης Μ.
16:00
6-3 6-2
Mixed A
Χρυσοφάκη Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
Τσουρδαλάκης Μ. - Κοντογιωργάκης Ν.
18:00
6-0 6-0
Men D
Βολωνάκης Γ. - Βαβουράκης Μ.
Καρινιωτάκης Χ. - Ρουμελιώτης Ν.
19:00
6-76 6-76
Men D
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
20:00
6-1 3-6 7-10
Men D
Μυριτζής Γ. - Ντουκάκης Δ.
Παρλαμάς Ν. - Σαριδάκης Κ.
21:00
6-3 6-0
Men D
Άρμπιρος Μ. - Σφακιανάκης Γ.
Σημαντηράκη Ο. - Χαρωνυκτάκης Π.
22:00
6-0 6-0
Mixed A
Πάτερς Χ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Padel 2
Φουκάκης Γ. - Βάγιας Κ.
18:00
6-3 2-6 10-6
Men D
Χατζηπετρής Γ. - Αλεξίου Κ.
Φουκάκης Γ. - Βάγιας Κ.
19:00
6-1 6-0
Men D
Άρμπιρος Μ. - Σφακιανάκης Γ.
Χατζηπετρής Γ. - Αλεξίου Κ.
20:00
6-1 6-1
Men D
Παντουβάκης Γ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Βολωνάκης Γ. - Βαβουράκης Μ.
21:00
2-6 2-6
Men D
Μυριτζής Γ. - Ντουκάκης Δ.
Θεοδοσάκη Ε. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
22:00
6-2 6-2
Mixed A
Μαρούντας Ι. - Κουδουμά Τ.
Padel 3
Καρινιωτάκης Χ. - Ρουμελιώτης Ν.
22:00
2-6 1-6
Men D
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.
Padel 1
Θεοδοσάκη Ε. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
09:00
6-0 6-0
Mixed A
Χρυσοφάκη Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
Αναγνωστάκης Γ. - Ανδρουλάκη Σ.
10:00
6-72 2-6
Mixed A
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Παπαδακη Σ.
Κρουσταλάκη Α. - Περάκης Γ.
11:00
6-3 6-4
Mixed A
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Παπαδακη Σ.
Μπουρναζάκης Α. - Γιαννακάκη Ε.
12:00
6-1 6-1
Mixed A
Σημαντηράκη Ο. - Χαρωνυκτάκης Π.
Χριστάκη Π. - Μυρτάκης Μ.
14:00
6-3 6-2
Mixed A
Μαρούντας Ι. - Κουδουμά Τ.
Μπουρναζάκης Α. - Γιαννακάκη Ε.
15:00
6-1 6-4
Mixed A
Μακράκης Σ. - Μυρωνίδου Ζ.
Αναγνωστάκης Γ. - Ανδρουλάκη Σ.
16:00
(W/O)
Mixed A
Τριάντης Φ. - Πλατάκη Μ.
Άρμπιρος Μ. - Σφακιανάκης Γ.
17:00
6-1 6-2
Men D
Παντουβάκης Γ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Καρινιωτάκης Χ. - Ρουμελιώτης Ν.
18:00
5-7 2-6
Men D
Μυριτζής Γ. - Ντουκάκης Δ.
Τσουρδαλάκης Μ. - Κοντογιωργάκης Ν.
19:00
1-6 2-6
Men D
Μυριτζής Γ. - Ντουκάκης Δ.
Σημαντηράκη Ο. - Χαρωνυκτάκης Π.
20:00
4-6 5-7
Mixed A
Μακράκης Σ. - Μυρωνίδου Ζ.
Χατζηπετρής Γ. - Αλεξίου Κ.
21:00
(W/O)
Men D
Κωνσταντινίδης Χ. - Παπαδοπουλος Χ.
Padel 2
Φουκάκης Γ. - Βάγιας Κ.
09:00
6-0 6-1
Men D
Παντουβάκης Γ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Τούλης Δ. - Αλεξανδρή Μ.
10:00
6-0 6-1
Mixed A
Πάτερς Χ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Θεοδοσάκη Ε. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
11:00
6-1 6-4
Mixed A
Μαυράκης Μ. - Φλεριανου Ε.
Τριάντης Φ. - Πλατάκη Μ.
13:00
2-6 3-6
Mixed A
Κρουσταλάκη Α. - Περάκης Γ.
Καρινιωτάκης Χ. - Ρουμελιώτης Ν.
14:00
6-0 6-0
Men D
Βολωνάκης Γ. - Βαβουράκης Μ.
Μαρούντας Ι. - Κουδουμά Τ.
15:00
6-3 6-74 12-10
Mixed A
Χρυσοφάκη Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
Μπουρναζάκης Α. - Γιαννακάκη Ε.
16:00
6-0 6-0
Mixed A
Πάτερς Χ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Παρλαμάς Ν. - Σαριδάκης Κ.
17:00
6-1 6-2
Men D
Κωνσταντινίδης Χ. - Παπαδοπουλος Χ.
Παρλαμάς Ν. - Σαριδάκης Κ.
18:00
(W/O)
Men D
Χατζηπετρής Γ. - Αλεξίου Κ.
Χατζηπετρής Γ. - Αλεξίου Κ.
19:00
(W/O)
Men D
Άρμπιρος Μ. - Σφακιανάκης Γ.
Παντουβάκης Γ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
22:00
(W/O)
Men D
Κωνσταντινίδης Χ. - Παπαδοπουλος Χ.
Padel 3
Αναγνωστάκης Γ. - Ανδρουλάκη Σ.
09:00
1-6 3-6
Mixed A
Κρουσταλάκη Α. - Περάκης Γ.
Χριστάκη Π. - Μυρτάκης Μ.
10:00
6-4 6-2
Mixed A
Μαυράκης Μ. - Φλεριανου Ε.
Τσουρδαλάκης Μ. - Κοντογιωργάκης Ν.
12:00
1-6 1-6
Men D
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
Μαρούντας Ι. - Κουδουμά Τ.
13:00
6-75 6-4 11-9
Mixed A
Μαυράκης Μ. - Φλεριανου Ε.
Παρλαμάς Ν. - Σαριδάκης Κ.
15:00
6-0 6-1
Men D
Παντουβάκης Γ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Τούλης Δ. - Αλεξανδρή Μ.
16:00
6-3 6-4
Mixed A
Μακράκης Σ. - Μυρωνίδου Ζ.
Τούλης Δ. - Αλεξανδρή Μ.
17:00
6-3 6-4
Mixed A
Σημαντηράκη Ο. - Χαρωνυκτάκης Π.
Τσουρδαλάκης Μ. - Κοντογιωργάκης Ν.
18:00
1-6 2-6
Men D
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
19:00
1-6 3-6
Men D
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.
Βολωνάκης Γ. - Βαβουράκης Μ.
20:00
0-6 1-6
Men D
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.
Padel 1
Padel 2
Τούλης Δ. - Αλεξανδρή Μ.
09:00
6-3 7-65
Mixed A
Μπουρναζάκης Α. - Γιαννακάκη Ε.
Μυριτζής Γ. - Ντουκάκης Δ.
10:00
(W/O)
Men D
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.
Άρμπιρος Μ. - Σφακιανάκης Γ.
13:00
1-6 1-6
Men D
Κωνσταντινίδης Χ. - Παπαδοπουλος Χ.
Padel 3
Χρυσοφάκη Β. - Βεγόπουλος Χ.
09:00
(W/O)
Mixed A
Μαυράκης Μ. - Φλεριανου Ε.
Βολωνάκης Γ. - Βαβουράκης Μ.
10:00
(W/O)
Men D
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
Padel 1
Παρλαμάς Ν. - Σαριδάκης Κ.
22:00
7-67 4-6 10-3
Men D
Φουκάκης Γ. - Βάγιας Κ.
Padel 2
Καρινιωτάκης Χ. - Ρουμελιώτης Ν.
20:00
6-1 7-5
Men D
Τσουρδαλάκης Μ. - Κοντογιωργάκης Ν.
Padel 3
Padel 1
Padel 2
Φουκάκης Γ. - Βάγιας Κ.
21:00
6-1 7-66
Men D
Κωνσταντινίδης Χ. - Παπαδοπουλος Χ.
Padel 3
Padel 1
Padel 2
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
19:00
6-4 4-6 10-2
Men D
Φουκάκης Γ. - Βάγιας Κ.
Padel 3
Μακράκης Σ. - Μυρωνίδου Ζ.
14:00
6-1 6-1
Mixed A
Πάτερς Χ. - Παπουτσάκης Κ.
Χριστάκη Π. - Μυρτάκης Μ.
19:00
6-4 4-6 10-7
Mixed A
Θεοδοσάκη Ε. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.
20:00
6-0 6-0
Men D
Κωνσταντινίδης Χ. - Παπαδοπουλος Χ.
Padel 1
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Παπαδακη Σ.
19:00
5-6 5-7
Mixed A
Θεοδοσάκη Ε. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
Τούλης Δ. - Αλεξανδρή Μ.
20:30
4-6 6-3 10-8
Mixed A
Θεοδοσάκη Ε. - Μπογδανίδης Κ.
Τούλης Δ. - Αλεξανδρή Μ.
22:00
4-6 3-6
Mixed A
Κρουσταλάκη Α. - Περάκης Γ.
Padel 2
Τριάντης Φ. - Πλατάκη Μ.
09:00
(W/O)
Mixed A
Θαλασσινός Ι. - Παπαδακη Σ.
Καρινιωτάκης Χ. - Ρουμελιώτης Ν.
14:00
2-6 6-74
Men D
Παρλαμάς Ν. - Σαριδάκης Κ.
Τούλης Δ. - Αλεξανδρή Μ.
18:00
(W/O)
Mixed A
Τριάντης Φ. - Πλατάκη Μ.
Μακράκης Σ. - Μυρωνίδου Ζ.
19:00
(W/O)
Mixed A
Χριστάκη Π. - Μυρτάκης Μ.
Κρουσταλάκη Α. - Περάκης Γ.
20:00
6-0 6-1
Mixed A
Μακράκης Σ. - Μυρωνίδου Ζ.
Padel 3
Μυριτζής Γ. - Ντουκάκης Δ.
19:00
4-6 6-74
Men D
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.
20:00
6-4 6-3
Men D
Παρλαμάς Ν. - Σαριδάκης Κ.
Παυλιδάκης Μ. - Αθανασάκης Μ.
21:00
5-7 4-6
Men D
Κασσωτάκης Μ. - Μπαγκέρης Π.