Ace Open 2022 (W) - ORDER OF PLAY
|
<
>
30 Sep 2022
01 Oct 2022
02 Oct 2022
05 Oct 2022
08 Oct 2022
09 Oct 2022
13 Oct 2022
14 Oct 2022
16 Oct 2022
18 Oct 2022
21 Oct 2022
22 Oct 2022
23 Oct 2022
24 Oct 2022
25 Oct 2022
29 Oct 2022
30 Oct 2022
01 Nov 2022
02 Nov 2022
05 Nov 2022
06 Nov 2022
07 Nov 2022
08 Nov 2022
10 Nov 2022
11 Nov 2022
12 Nov 2022
13 Nov 2022
19 Nov 2022
20 Nov 2022
Court 1 (members)
Χουμά Δεσποινα
21:30
0-6 1-6
Γυναικών
Χατζάκη Μαριλί
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Βρεττού Φωτεινή
20:30
6-2 1-6 3-10
Γυναικών Beginners
Πουλακάκη Γαβριέλλα
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Μπελιβανη Μαρία
21:30
6-1 6-2
Γυναικών Beginners
Χατζάκη Τζωρτζίνα
Court 6 (hard)
Ζαχαράκη Φωτεινή
19:30
6-0 6-0
Γυναικών
Χαραλαμπάκη Ρένα
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Δεσποτάκη Έφη
10:30
1-6 0-6
Γυναικών
Παπαδάκη Χρυσούλα
Court 1 (members)
Σταυρακάκη Ευαγγελία
09:00
1-6 0-6
Γυναικών
Rasiukeviciute Gabija
Παλάσκα Νικολέτα
10:30
6-2 4-6 11-9
Γυναικών
Καρανικόλα Ελευθερία
Νοικοκυράκη Ιωάννα
12:00
2-6 0-6
Γυναικών
Παπαγεωργίου Φανή
Court 2 (grass)
Σταθάκη Ελένη
09:00
6-3 6-3
Γυναικών Beginners
Ζουριδάκη Ελενη
Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα
10:30
6-1 6-0
Γυναικών
Παπαστεφανάκη Φανή
Τσούμπα Μαρία
12:00
6-4 6-3
Γυναικών
Κυριαζή Κωνσταντίνα
Μαστοράκη Γιάννα
18:00
4-6 6-2 10-4
Γυναικών
Σολδάτου Στέλλα
Court 3 (grass)
Γιαχνάκη Θεοδώρα
18:00
1-6 2-6
Γυναικών Beginners
Μαστοράκη Μαρία
Καστρινου Χριστινα
19:30
6-1 6-2
Γυναικών
Φυργάδη Έλλη
Court 4 (grass)
Λέλεκα Γιούλη
09:00
6-3 6-4
Γυναικών
Βουιδασκη Νίκη
Μαραγκάκη Πόπη
10:30
1-6 1-6
Γυναικών Beginners
Αμπατζή Κατερίνα
Σοφουλάκη Ελένη
18:00
6-1 6-0
Γυναικών
Ράμου Χρυσάνθη (Χρύσα)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Καλυβιανάκη Βάσια
10:30
6-1 6-3
Γυναικών
Κρουσταλίδου Στέλλα
Μιχελiδάκη Ίρμη
16:30
3-6 0-6
Γυναικών
Δραμιτινού Μαρία
Court 8 (hard)
Πουλακάκη Σουζάνα
16:30
0-6 1-6
Γυναικών Beginners
Κουζούλογλου Μαρία
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Rasiukeviciute G. - Λέλεκα Γ.
21:30
6-1 6-1
Διπλά γυναικών
Πουλακάκη Γ. - Πουλακάκη Σ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Μαστραντωνακη Ανδρια
17:00
6-0 6-2
Γυναικών
Σκουλικάρη Μαρία
Court 6 (hard)
Χουμά Δ. - Σημαιάκη Ά.
17:00
3-6 2-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Σκουλούδη Τ. - Τσαγγαρη Γ.
Court 7 (hard)
Παναγιωτάκη Κατερίνα
18:30
6-1 7-5
Γυναικών
Τσούμπα Μαρία
Court 8 (hard)
Μεντουδάκη Αφροδίτη
20:00
6-3 6-4
Γυναικών Beginners
Καρανικολα Ρενα
Court 1 (members)
Παναγιωτάκη Κατερίνα
09:00
7-5 6-2
Γυναικών
Καλυβιανάκη Βάσια
Court 2 (grass)
Σταθάκη Ελένη
09:00
1-6 1-6
Γυναικών Beginners
Κουζούλογλου Μαρία
Court 3 (grass)
Χαραλαμπάκη Αλεξάνδρα
18:30
6-1 6-0
Γυναικών Beginners
Μαστοράκη Μαρία
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Ζαχαριουδάκη Μαρία
10:30
0-6 1-6
Γυναικών
Πετράκη Γωγώ
Court 7 (hard)
Λέλεκα Γιούλη
12:30
0-6 1-6
Γυναικών
Πετράκη Γωγώ
Court 8 (hard)
Παπαστεφανάκη Φ. - Μιχοπούλου Ο.
17:00
4-6 1-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Τσούμπα Μ. - Σολδάτου Σ.
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Ζαχαράκη Φωτεινή
20:00
3-6 6-2 5-10
Γυναικών
Rasiukeviciute Gabija
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Μαστοράκη Γ. - Αλεξάκη Ν.
20:30
2-6 6-4 10-4
Διπλά γυναικών
Κυριαζη Κ. - Μπερέτα Ι.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Μαστοράκη Γιάννα
20:00
1-6 0-6
Γυναικών
Παπαγεωργίου Φανή
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Κρουσταλίδου Σ. - Βουιδασκη Ν.
10:30
5-7 3-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Ζαχαριουδάκη Μ. - Παπαδάκη Χ.
Σκουλικάρη Μαρία
21:30
(W/O)
Γυναικών
Φυργάδη Έλλη
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Καρανικόλα Ε. - Ασαργιώτη Ε.
22:00
6-3 6-2
Διπλά γυναικών
Rasiukeviciute G. - Λέλεκα Γ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Δραμιτινού Μαρία
17:00
7-5 6-3
Γυναικών
Παλάσκα Νικολέτα
Καρανικόλα Αλεξάνδρα
18:30
4-6 1-6
Γυναικών
Χατζάκη Μαριλί
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Φυργάδη Έ. - Τσακίρογλου Κ.
10:30
6-1 6-1
Διπλά γυναικών
Ζαχαριουδάκη Μ. - Παπαδάκη Χ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Μπελιβανη Μαρία
19:30
7-5 4-6 11-9
Γυναικών Beginners
Μεντουδάκη Αφροδίτη
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Μαστοράκη Γ. - Αλεξάκη Ν.
12:00
1-6 6-72
Διπλά γυναικών
Μιγώμη Α. - Shore K.
Ζαχαράκη Φ. - Κουζινογλου Έ.
17:30
4-6 1-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Σκουλικάρη Μ. - Παπαγεωργίου Φ.
Court 8 (hard)
Μαστραντωνακη Ανδρια
16:30
6-4 6-2
Γυναικών
Καστρινου Χριστινα
Court 1 (members)
Ραμουτσάκη Μ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
11:00
6-0 6-3
Διπλά γυναικών
Σκουλούδη Τ. - Τσαγγαρη Γ.
Χαραλαμπάκη Α. - Βρεττού Φ.
15:30
2-6 1-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Σωπαση Χ. - Σφυρακη Ν.
Καρανικόλα Α. - Δραμιτινού Μ.
20:00
7-5 6-2
Διπλά γυναικών
Τσούμπα Μ. - Σολδάτου Σ.
Court 2 (grass)
Παπαναστασιου Μαρία
18:30
6-3 6-4
Γυναικών Beginners
Αμπατζή Κατερίνα
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Χαραλαμπάκη Αλεξάνδρα
18:30
6-3 6-3
Γυναικών Beginners
Πουλακάκη Γαβριέλλα
Court 7 (hard)
Σοφουλάκη Ελένη
18:30
6-2 6-1
Γυναικών
Παπαδάκη Χρυσούλα
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαστραντωνακη Ανδρια
20:00
6-3 6-3
Γυναικών
Δραμιτινού Μαρία
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Πετράκη Μ. - Δακτυλά Α.
18:30
0-6 2-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Αντωνοπουλου Ι. - Χατζάκη Μ.
Παναγιωτάκη Κατερίνα
21:30
6-2 6-0
Γυναικών
Rasiukeviciute Gabija
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Καρανικόλα Ε. - Ασαργιώτη Ε.
15:30
6-1 6-75 4-10
Διπλά γυναικών
Σκουλικάρη Μ. - Παπαγεωργίου Φ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Ζουριδάκη Ελενη
20:00
6-1 7-62
Γυναικών Beginners
Πουλακάκη Σουζάνα
Court 4 (grass)
Τσούμπα Μαρία
18:30
6-3 6-1
Γυναικών
Κρουσταλίδου Στέλλα
Court 6 (hard)
Παπαγεωργίου Φανή
17:00
1-6 1-6
Γυναικών
Πετράκη Γωγώ
Court 7 (hard)
Ράμου Χρυσάνθη (Χρύσα)
09:00
1-6 0-6
Γυναικών
Δεσποτάκη Έφη
Βουιδασκη Νίκη
10:30
7-5 6-4
Γυναικών
Ζαχαριουδάκη Μαρία
Καρανικόλα Α. - Δραμιτινού Μ.
20:00
3-6 4-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Αντωνοπουλου Ι. - Χατζάκη Μ.
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Φυργάδη Έ. - Τσακίρογλου Κ.
18:30
5-7 6-75
Διπλά γυναικών
Μιγώμη Α. - Shore K.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Σοφουλάκη Ελένη
19:00
4-6 1-6
Γυναικών
Χατζάκη Μαριλί
Court 8 (hard)
Νοικοκυράκη Ιωάννα
10:00
1-6 0-6
Γυναικών
Βουιδασκη Νίκη
Court 1 (members)
Φυργάδη Έλλη
18:30
3-6 6-3 10-2
Γυναικών
Μιχελiδάκη Ίρμη
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Ραμουτσάκη Μ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
13:30
6-0 6-0
Διπλά γυναικών
Σωπαση Χ. - Σφυρακη Ν.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μπελιβανη Μαρία
18:30
6-2 6-74 8-10
Γυναικών Beginners
Κουζούλογλου Μαρία
Court 2 (grass)
Μαστοράκη Μαρία
18:30
0-6 1-6
Γυναικών Beginners
Βρεττού Φωτεινή
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Φυργάδη Έλλη
10:30
7-65 3-6 10-8
Γυναικών
Βουιδασκη Νίκη
Χαραλαμπάκη Αλεξάνδρα
18:30
6-1 6-2
Γυναικών Beginners
Παπαναστασιου Μαρία
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Γιαχνάκη Θεοδώρα
21:00
2-6 2-6
Γυναικών Beginners
Βρεττού Φωτεινή
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Χαραλαμπάκη Ρένα
19:00
6-3 6-2
Γυναικών
Σταυρακάκη Ευαγγελία
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Σκουλικάρη Μ. - Παπαγεωργίου Φ.
21:30
1-6 1-6
Διπλά γυναικών
Αντωνοπουλου Ι. - Χατζάκη Μ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Παναγιωτάκη Κατερίνα
20:00
2-6 3-6
Γυναικών
Χατζάκη Μαριλί
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Ραμουτσάκη Μ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
10:00
6-1 6-0
Διπλά γυναικών
Μιγώμη Α. - Shore K.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Ραμουτσάκη Μ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
20:00
6-2 6-1
Διπλά γυναικών
Αντωνοπουλου Ι. - Χατζάκη Μ.
Court 2 (grass)
Χατζάκη Τζωρτζίνα
16:00
6-1 6-7 2-10
Γυναικών Beginners
Καρανικολα Ρενα
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Βρεττού Φωτεινή
16:30
6-0 7-5
Γυναικών Beginners
Μαραγκάκη Πόπη
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Καρανικολα Ρενα
15:00
6-2 7-63
Γυναικών Beginners
Ζουριδάκη Ελενη
Court 7 (hard)
Δεσποτάκη Έφη
10:30
6-75 5-7
Γυναικών
Χουμά Δεσποινα
Court 8 (hard)
Χαραλαμπάκη Αλεξάνδρα
17:00
6-1 6-2
Γυναικών Beginners
Κουζούλογλου Μαρία
Court 1 (members)
Μαστραντωνακη Ανδρια
12:00
6-0 6-4
Γυναικών
Πετράκη Γωγώ
Χαραλαμπάκη Ρένα
17:00
6-73 6-1 4-10
Γυναικών
Χουμά Δεσποινα
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Βρεττού Φωτεινή
20:30
4-6 3-6
Γυναικών Beginners
Καρανικολα Ρενα
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Χουμά Δεσποινα
18:30
1-6 1-6
Γυναικών
Φυργάδη Έλλη
Χατζάκη Μαριλί
20:00
3-6 4-6
Γυναικών
Μαστραντωνακη Ανδρια
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)