Ace Open 2022 - ORDER OF PLAY
|
<
>
30 Sep 2022
01 Oct 2022
02 Oct 2022
03 Oct 2022
04 Oct 2022
05 Oct 2022
06 Oct 2022
07 Oct 2022
08 Oct 2022
09 Oct 2022
10 Oct 2022
11 Oct 2022
12 Oct 2022
13 Oct 2022
14 Oct 2022
16 Oct 2022
17 Oct 2022
18 Oct 2022
19 Oct 2022
20 Oct 2022
21 Oct 2022
22 Oct 2022
23 Oct 2022
24 Oct 2022
25 Oct 2022
26 Oct 2022
27 Oct 2022
28 Oct 2022
29 Oct 2022
30 Oct 2022
31 Oct 2022
01 Nov 2022
02 Nov 2022
03 Nov 2022
04 Nov 2022
05 Nov 2022
06 Nov 2022
07 Nov 2022
09 Nov 2022
10 Nov 2022
11 Nov 2022
12 Nov 2022
13 Nov 2022
15 Nov 2022
18 Nov 2022
19 Nov 2022
Court 1 (members)
Θεοδωρομανωλάκης Μανόλης
17:00
0-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μαυρόκωστας Μάνoς
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Χιωτάκης Μάνος
19:00
0-6 6-2 10-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Σφακιανάκης Μανώλης
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Κουγιουμουτζής Δημήτρης
10:30
2-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κασσάκης Μάνος
Σφακιανακης Μιχάλης
13:30
2-6 6-2 8-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Κόντογλου Αργύρης
Μαυράκης Ηρακλής
17:00
3-6 4-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Δασκαλάκης Φιλήμων
Κόκολας Δημήτρης
18:30
2-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κληρονομος Μανωλης
Court 2 (grass)
Σφακιανάκης Γιώργος Μ.
13:00
1-6 4-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Μαμουλάκης Δημήτρης
Καλογερακης Εμμανουηλ
16:00
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Λάμπρου Γιώργος
Γαλανάκης Νίκος
17:30
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Ζαχαριουδάκης Χρυσόστομος
Court 3 (grass)
Μακράκης Σωκράτης
18:00
6-2 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Φανταουτσάκης Σταύρος
Κομονταχάκης Γιάννης
19:30
3-6 3-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Πατουχάκης Παύλος
Court 4 (grass)
Παπαδάκης Γιάννης του Κωνσταντινου
12:30
3-6 4-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Καραλής Πέτρος
Μηλιαράς Ιωάννης
14:00
6-4 3-6 8-10
Ανδρών Βeginners
Κοσμαδόπουλος Άγγελος
Βαρδαβας Γιωργος
15:30
6-2 6-1
Ανδρών Βeginners
Αδάμ Γιάννης
Στεφανάκης Αλέξανδρος
17:00
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Μαυρουδης Αλέξανδρος
Γαργανουράκης Τάσος
18:30
6-2 7-5
Ανδρών Βeginners
Πρεβεζάνος Γιώργος
Court 6 (hard)
Ιδομενέως Ιωάννης
09:00
2-6 1-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Ντελάκης Μάνος
Παρασύρης Γιώργος
10:30
1-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Βελιγράδης Μύρων
Ταμιωλάκης Φώτης
12:00
6-0 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουζούλογλου Δημοσθένης
Βισκαδουράκης Θωμάς
18:00
4-6 6-3 4-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Αποστολίδης Ανδρέας
Τσιχλής Νίκος
21:00
1-6 5-7
Ανδρών Βeginners
Τορνεσακης Νικος
Court 7 (hard)
Απλαδας Βαγγελης
09:00
2-6 5-7
Ανδρών OPEN
Μαυραντωνακης Κώστας
Κουμπενάκης Άρης
10:30
6-2 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Κοκολάκης Μάνος
Χανιωτάκης Γιώργος
12:00
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καστρινάκης Λεωνίδας
Χορτάτσος Θεόδωρος
13:30
3-6 6-3 10-8
Ανδρών OPEN
Λαγκουβαρδος Δημητρης
Νικητακης Γιαννης
16:30
6-2 6-2
Ανδρών Βeginners
Πρεντζας Κωνσταντίνος
Σαμπροβαλάκης Μάνος
18:00
6-76 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Γαλανάκης Κωνσταντίνος
Δολαψάκης Βαγγέλης
19:30
6-2 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Κατσακος Γιωργος
Δημάκης Αντώνης
21:00
0-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεφάνης Σταύρος
Court 8 (hard)
Βασίλογλου Δημήτρης
16:30
6-2 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Κωστακης Κωστας
Τσομπανάκης Ιωάννης
18:00
3-6 6-3 10-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Παρασύρης Γιάννης
Βασιλάκης Νικόλαος
21:00
0-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Χατζηαθανασιάδης Κωνσταντίνος
Court 1 (members)
Βασιλακης Γ. Μιχαήλ
17:00
6-4 2-6 10-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Βασιλάκης Ε. Μιχάλης
Τσίχλας Δημήτρης
18:30
6-1 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Γιατζάκης Χριστόφορος
Χανιωτάκης Μιχάλης
20:00
6-2 1-6 10-5
Ανδρών OPEN
Δαβάκης Στέλιος
Λιάπης Θεόφιλος
21:30
3-6 6-74
Ανδρών OPEN
Γενετζάκης Θωμάς
Court 2 (grass)
Κουλούρας Μιχάλης
19:30
6-0 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Παπαδάκης Ιωάννης Σ.
Φιτσοδασκαλάκης Μιχαήλ
21:00
6-4 4-6 10-5
Ανδρών Βeginners
Καπετανάκης Γιάννης
Court 3 (grass)
Ζαχαράκης Γιώργος
10:00
2-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Παπαδογιαννάκης Θοδωρής
Κατσαμάνης Μιχάλης
12:00
6-1 6-3
Ανδρών Βeginners
Χαιρετάκης Πέτρος
Court 4 (grass)
Κρουσταλάκης Βαγγέλης
19:30
6-4 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Σολογάνης Κωνσταντίνος
Court 6 (hard)
Μεταξάκης Γιώργος
09:00
6-0 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Παυλόπουλος Αναστάσιος
Κακκαβας Δημήτρης
16:30
(W/O)
Ανδρών OPEN
Αποστολάκης Βαγγέλης
Λαγκουβάρδος Γιώργος
18:00
1-6 4-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μπαμπουλάκης Νίκος
Κενδριστάκης Γιάννης
19:30
6-4 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Ταμιωλάκης Μανώλης
Τοπούζας Αντώνης
21:00
6-3 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουτουλάκης Γιάννης
Court 7 (hard)
Καρπαθιωτακης Μπαμπης
09:00
0-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καρυωτάκης Μάνος
Κανάκης Μανώλης
18:00
6-4 3-6 3-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Γωνιανάκης Αγησίλαος
Μακατουνάκης Παρασκευας
19:30
2-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μανιός Αντώνης
Αλεξάκης Βασίλης
21:00
0-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κατσαμάνης Χαράλαμπος
Court 8 (hard)
Σωπασής Γιάννης
10:30
0-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Σταμέλος Σίμος
Ευδαίμων Θοδωρής
18:00
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μελικώνης Δημήτρης
Εργαζάκης Μανόλης
19:30
2-6 6-1 10-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουφός Σταμάτης
Κωνσταντινίδης Χρήστος
21:00
5-7 6-3 10-12
Ανδρών OPEN
Χρυσοβέργης Μάνος
Court 1 (members)
Καφφετζάκης Μιχάλης
18:30
6-1 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Τσομπανάκης Δημήτρης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Κατσάνος Χρήστος
19:00
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μπλαβάκης Δημήτρης
Μιχελάκος Μιχάλης
20:30
1-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Χριστοδουλάκης Αρης
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Αποστολάκης Βαγγέλης
08:30
3-6 4-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεφάνης Σταύρος
Τρουλινός Κώστας
17:00
4-6 7-62 10-5
Ανδρών OPEN
Πάγιος Παναγιώτης
Μαχλής Τάσος
18:30
7-65 7-5
Ανδρών OPEN
Τζωρμπατζάκης Ηρακλής
Διαλυνάς Γιώργος
20:00
0-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Δαδούσης Νίκος
Κόντογλου Αργύρης
21:30
3-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κληρονομος Μανωλης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Σταμέλος Σ. - Μπαμπουλάκης Ν.
17:00
6-3 6-1
Διπλά ανδρών
Αποστολάκης Β. - Σωπασής Γ.
Ζαχαριουδάκης Χρυσόστομος
18:30
6-74 5-7
Ανδρών Βeginners
Ζαχαριουδάκης Γιώργος
Μαρκάκης Νίκος
20:00
6-0 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Ανδρεακης Μανθος
Κάργατζης Κώστας
21:30
6-1 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Κυρίτσης Γιώργος
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Καρέλης Σταύρος
20:00
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Ερμίδης Γιώργος
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Κενδριστάκης Γιάννης
18:30
6-1 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Τρουλινός Κώστας
Μαθιουδάκης Παναγιώτης
20:00
0-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Δασκαλάκης Φιλήμων
Κυριακακης Παντελης
21:30
6-1 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Τσαγκαράκης Νίκος
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Μεταξάκης Γιώργος
20:00
3-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Γωνιανάκης Αγησίλαος
Μαράκης Γιάννης
21:30
6-0 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουμαντάκης Μανώλης
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Ζαμπουλάκης Λευτέρης
09:00
4-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Λαπίδης Θεόδωρος
Χρυσοβέργης Μάνος
17:00
6-2 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Παπαδογιαννάκης Θοδωρής
Πανούσης Γεώργιος
18:30
6-3 5-7 6-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Κωνσταντινιδης Δημητριος
Στάθης Παναγιώτης
20:00
6-0 6-1
Ανδρών Βeginners
Λαπιδάκης Γεώργιος
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μιχάλης
19:00
6-1 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Βελιγράδης Μύρων
Κατσαμάνης Χ. - Φυργάδη Έ.
20:30
1-6 5-7
Διπλά μεικτά
Αντωνοπουλου Ι. - Μπαμπουλάκης Ν.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Ζουριδάκη Ε. - Ψαράκης Ε.
09:00
5-7 4-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Πάγιος Π. - Αμπατζή Κ.
Δολαψάκης Βαγγέλης
10:30
6-1 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Ρομπογιαννάκης Δημήτρης
Μαυρουδης Α. - Χορτάτσος Θ.
13:30
1-6 4-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Γαλανάκης Κ. - Τζωρμπατζάκης Η.
Τσομπανάκης Δ. - Τσομπανάκης Ι.
15:30
3-6 6-1 10-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Τρουλινός Κ. - Ζαμπουλάκης Λ.
Σολογάνης Κ. - Παπαδάκης Ι.
17:00
6-75 4-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Αλεξάκης Β. - Χανιωτάκης Γ.
Πεπονάκης Μάνος
18:30
6-76 6-3 5-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Καρβέλης Μάνος
Μιχελάκος Μ. - Κατσαμάνης Μ.
20:00
4-6 7-65 8-10
Διπλά ανδρών
Ζαχαριουδάκης Γ. - Καλογερακης Ε.
Τσακουντάκης Γεώργιος
21:30
(W/O)
Ανδρών OPEN
Φινάλης Βαγγέλης
Court 2 (grass)
Κόκολας Δ. - Μαρκάκη Θ.
17:00
3-6 6-4 10-3
Διπλά μεικτά
Καρπαθιωτακης Μ. - Κυριαζη Κ.
Δήμου Κ. - Βαλέργας Χ.
18:30
3-6 3-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Σφακιανάκης Μ. - Παρασύρης Γ.
Πανούσης Γ. - Σταυρακάκη Ε.
20:00
3-6 1-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Σταθάκη Ε. - Κρουσταλάκης Β.
Court 3 (grass)
Νυστέρας Γιώργος
17:00
1-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Τσακουντάκης Γεώργιος
Κοσμαδόπουλος Άγγελος
18:30
3-6 1-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Τουτουδάκης Γιάννης
Χρυσοβέργης Μ. - Δρακουλάκης Ζ.
20:00
6-3 6-1
Διπλά ανδρών
Θεοδωρομανωλάκης Μ. - Φανταουτσάκης Σ.
Court 4 (grass)
Νικητακης Γιαννης
15:30
5-7 6-0 10-8
Ανδρών Βeginners
Φουντουλακης Μιχαηλ
Ντελάκης Μάνος
18:30
5-7 6-72
Ανδρών Βeginners
Παναγιωτακόπουλος Χάρης
Χαιρετάκης Π. - Μαραγκάκη Π.
20:00
0-6 5-7
Διπλά μεικτά
Χαραλαμπάκη Ρ. - Ζαχαράκης Γ.
Court 6 (hard)
Καλλιτσάκης Νίκος
10:30
6-4 6-2
Ανδρών Βeginners
Βαθυπετρου Αντωνης
Μαρκάκης Νίκος
13:30
6-4 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Αποστολίδης Ανδρέας
Χριστοδουλάκης Α. - Σταυρακάκης Ν.
15:30
5-7 1-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Παναγιωτίδης Π. - Μαρκάκης Ν.
Χιωτάκης Μάνος
18:30
0-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Φανουράκης Εμμανουήλ
Κουφάκης Λευτέρης
20:00
1-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μακριδάκης Παναγιώτης
Κοκκινάκης Γιάννης
21:30
6-0 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Μελικώνης Δημήτρης
Court 7 (hard)
Κουφός Σ. - Κουγιουμουτζής Δ.
15:30
1-6 3-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Βασιλακης Γ. Μ. - Κουμαντάκης Μ.
Ταμιωλάκης Φώτης
17:00
6-3 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Μακράκης Σωκράτης
Καφφετζάκης Μιχάλης
20:00
2-6 6-4 1-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουμπενάκης Άρης
Court 8 (hard)
Μαυρόκωστας Μάνoς
13:30
6-0 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Κασσάκης Μάνος
Μαστρακούλης Χαρης
17:00
6-0 6-1
Ανδρών Βeginners
Στάθης Παναγιώτης
Βασιλακης Γ. Μιχαήλ
18:30
6-4 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Χορτάτσος Θεόδωρος
Court 1 (members)
Τσίχλας Δ. - Λέλεκα Γ.
10:30
6-4 6-2
Διπλά μεικτά
Χρυσοβέργης Μ. - Χουμά Δ.
Καλλιτσάκης Νίκος
13:30
6-1 6-3
Ανδρών Βeginners
Πατουχάκης Παύλος
Κενδριστάκης Γ. - Λουλάκης Β.
17:00
7-66 6-3
Διπλά ανδρών
Φινάλης Β. - Μαυρομάτης Μ.
Θεοδωράκης Σ. - Πετράκης Γ.
18:30
6-0 6-1
Διπλά ανδρών
Χιωτάκης Μ. - Κυρίτσης Γ.
Καρας Αγγελος
20:00
0-6 1-6
Ανδρών Masters
Πετράκης Γιάννης
Court 2 (grass)
Αρβανιτάκης Ε. - Βογιατζής Α.
11:00
6-2 6-3
Διπλά ανδρών
Πρεβεζάνος Γ. - Αδάμ Γ.
Σολδάτου Σ. - Χανιωτακης Κ.
18:30
6-2 6-3
Διπλά μεικτά
Καλογερακης Ε. - Πουλακάκη Γ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Γαλανάκης Κωνσταντίνος
09:00
0-6 4-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Τοπούζας Αντώνης
Βασίλογλου Δημήτρης
12:00
6-4 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Χατζηαθανασιάδης Κωνσταντίνος
Δήμου Κωνσταντινος
13:30
4-6 1-6
Ανδρών Masters
Βεγόπουλος Στέφανος
Μαραζάκης Γ. - Παναγιωτακόπουλος Χ.
18:30
4-6 0-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Λαγκουβαρδος Δ. - Λαγκουβάρδος Γ.
Καφφετζάκης Μ. - Κατσακος Γ.
20:00
6-3 6-3
Διπλά ανδρών
Δαδούσης Ν. - Δασκαλάκης Φ.
Ρομπογιαννάκης Δ. - Γενετζάκης Θ.
21:30
(W/O)
Διπλά ανδρών
Κρουσταλάκης Β. - Κανάκης Μ.
Court 7 (hard)
Καστρινου Χ. - Κωνσταντινίδης Χ.
09:30
6-1 6-0
Διπλά μεικτά
Βλαστός Μ. - Μπερέτα Ι.
Τσίχλας Δημήτρης
18:30
6-3 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουλούρας Μιχάλης
Μαυρομάτης Μανόλης
20:00
6-3 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Τσομπανάκης Ιωάννης
Court 8 (hard)
Μακριδάκης Π. - Μανιός Α.
10:30
6-3 6-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαθιουδάκης Π. - Παπαδογιαννάκης Θ.
Τσούμπα Μ. - Μεταξάκης Γ.
18:30
3-6 2-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Κυριακακης Π. - Μαρκάκη Φ.
Λάμπρου Γιώργος
20:00
0-6 5-7
Ανδρών OPEN
Μπαμπουλάκης Νίκος
Court 1 (members)
Μιχαλιά Α. - Εργαζάκης Μ.
21:30
6-73 6-4 10-7
Διπλά μεικτά
Μακράκης Σ. - Καλυβιανάκη Β.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Καρούζος Γ. - Λιάρτση Τ.
19:30
3-6 4-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Δραμιτινού Μ. - Κατσαμάνης Μ.
Χριστοδουλάκης Αρης
21:00
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Σταμέλος Σίμος
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαρκάκης Νίκος
15:30
6-1 7-64
Ανδρών OPEN
Γωνιανάκης Αγησίλαος
Κοκκινάκης Γιάννης
17:00
6-1 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Μαυρόκωστας Μάνoς
Καρέλης Σ. - Ζαχαράκης Γ.
18:30
0-6 2-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Ζερβάκης Ν. - Βασιλάκης Ε. Μ.
Γενετζάκης Θωμάς
20:00
7-5 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Δαδούσης Νίκος
Ερμίδης Γιώργος
21:30
0-6 3-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Καρβουνης Θωμάς
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Καρούζος Γ. - Απλαδας Β.
19:00
6-1 6-1
Διπλά ανδρών
Γιαννούλης Μ. - Γιατζάκης Χ.
Εργαζάκης Μανόλης
20:30
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κατσαμάνης Χαράλαμπος
Γιαννακάκης Λ. - Ανδρουλάκης Μ.
22:00
1-6 3-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαθιουδάκης Π. - Καρανικόλα Α.
18:30
3-6 1-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Ζαχαράκη Φ. - Βασιλακης Γ. Μ.
Κρουσταλάκης Βαγγέλης
20:00
2-6 6-3 4-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Καρυωτάκης Μάνος
Εργαζάκης Μ. - Ζαχαριουδάκης Χ.
21:30
6-1 6-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Πατουχάκης Π. - Παυλόπουλος Α.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Κενδριστάκης Γιάννης
19:00
6-4 4-6 11-9
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεφάνης Σταύρος
Κυριακακης Παντελης
20:30
6-3 6-75 9-11
Ανδρών OPEN
Μπλαβάκης Δημήτρης
Σφακιανάκης Μ. - Παρασύρης Γ.
22:00
3-6 1-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Χανιωτάκης Μιχάλης
18:30
7-5 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Λαπίδης Θεόδωρος
Λάμπρου Γ. - Βισκαδουράκης Θ.
20:00
6-74 6-4 10-4
Διπλά ανδρών
Βλαστός Μ. - Καλλιτσάκης Γ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Χαραλαμπάκη Ρ. - Ζαχαράκης Γ.
17:00
1-6 0-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Βασίλογλου Δ. - Ραμουτσάκη Μ.
Ματαλλιωτάκης Παναγιώτης
20:00
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καρβέλης Μάνος
Μακριδάκης Παναγιώτης
21:30
5-7 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μαυραντωνακης Κώστας
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Κατσαμάνης Μιχάλης
19:00
6-0 6-1
Ανδρών Βeginners
Τζιώλος Νίκος
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαραζάκης Γιώργος
17:00
4-6 4-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Μαυρουδης Αλέξανδρος
Κάργατζης Κώστας
18:30
6-3 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Μαράκης Γιάννης
Μαυρομάτης Μανόλης
20:00
6-3 7-5
Ανδρών OPEN
Κατσαμάνης Χαράλαμπος
Μπλαβάκης Δημήτρης
21:30
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Φανουράκης Εμμανουήλ
Court 2 (grass)
Σφακιανακης Μιχάλης
18:30
3-6 4-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κόκολας Δημήτρης
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Δραμιτινού Μ. - Κατσαμάνης Μ.
09:00
6-75 6-3 10-4
Διπλά μεικτά
Κάργατζης Κ. - Παπαδάκη Χ.
Βασιλακης Γ. Μιχαήλ
18:30
6-2 7-63
Ανδρών OPEN
Φινάλης Βαγγέλης
Λαγκουβαρδος Δ. - Λαγκουβάρδος Γ.
21:30
1-6 0-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Κάργατζης Κ. - Κοκκινάκης Γ.
Court 7 (hard)
Κουζούλογλου Μ. - Βαθυπετρου Α.
09:00
1-6 0-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Καρανικόλα Ε. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Κωνσταντινιδης Δημητριος
17:00
2-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καστρινάκης Λεωνίδας
Βισκαδουράκης Αντώνης
18:30
6-3 6-0
Ανδρών Masters
Βαλέργας Χρήστος
Κενδριστάκης Γ. - Λουλάκης Β.
20:00
7-5 2-6 6-10
Διπλά ανδρών
Καφφετζάκης Μ. - Κατσακος Γ.
Καλλέργης Η. - Πεπονάκης Μ.
21:30
6-1 6-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Αλεξάκης Β. - Χανιωτάκης Γ.
Court 8 (hard)
Φανταουτσάκης Νίκος
18:30
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεπονάκης Μάνος
Court 1 (members)
Ταμιωλάκης Φώτης
15:30
6-1 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Κληρονομος Μανωλης
Μαστρακούλης Χαρης
17:00
6-4 5-7 8-10
Ανδρών Βeginners
Νικητακης Γιαννης
Μανιός Αντώνης
18:30
4-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Σταμέλος Σίμος
Τσίχλας Δημήτρης
20:00
6-2 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Χανιωτάκης Μιχάλης
Βελιγράδης Μ. - Μαυραντωνακης Κ.
21:30
7-65 3-6 7-10
Διπλά ανδρών
Βουράκης Γ. - Κληρονομος Μ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Κουζούλογλου Δημοσθένης
16:00
0-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Φανταουτσάκης Σταύρος
Court 6 (hard)
Παναγιωτάκη Κ. - Κοκκινάκης Γ.
19:00
6-1 6-1
Διπλά μεικτά
Κυριακακης Π. - Μαρκάκη Φ.
Μαυρομάτης Μ. - Σοφουλάκη Ε.
20:30
6-2 6-2
Διπλά μεικτά
Μελικώνης Δ. - Νοικοκυράκη Ι.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Βασίλογλου Δημήτρης
18:30
4-6 4-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καρβέλης Μάνος
Χατζάκη Μ. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
20:00
6-1 6-0
Διπλά μεικτά
Κόκολας Δ. - Μαρκάκη Θ.
Καρας Α. - Κουφάκης Λ.
21:30
6-3 6-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Τσομπανάκης Δ. - Τσομπανάκης Ι.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Χρυσοβέργης Μάνος
20:30
1-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μπαμπουλάκης Νίκος
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Καρυωτάκης Μάνος
11:00
6-2 5-7 7-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Καστρινάκης Λεωνίδας
Γαργανουράκης Τάσος
18:30
4-6 3-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Ζαχαριουδάκης Γιώργος
Κοκολάκης Μ. - Σκουλικάρη Μ.
20:00
6-2 6-0
Διπλά μεικτά
Σταθάκη Ε. - Κρουσταλάκης Β.
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μιχάλης
21:30
6-3 3-6 10-8
Ανδρών OPEN
Γενετζάκης Θωμάς
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Ψαρουδάκης Σ. - Μπλαβάκης Δ.
19:00
0-6 6-4 10-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Ζερβάκης Ν. - Βασιλάκης Ε. Μ.
Χανιωτακης Κ. - Μεταξάκης Γ.
20:30
2-6 4-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Βασιλακης Γ. Μ. - Κουμαντάκης Μ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Κουμπενάκης Άρης
12:00
3-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Μαυραντωνακης Κώστας
Καρβέλης Μ. - Βασίλογλου Δ.
17:00
6-1 6-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Λάμπρου Γ. - Βισκαδουράκης Θ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Πατουχάκης Π. - Καραϊσκου Ά.
21:30
0-6 2-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Γιαννακάκης Λ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
Court 7 (hard)
Καστρινου Χ. - Κωνσταντινίδης Χ.
22:00
3-6 4-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Βασίλογλου Δ. - Ραμουτσάκη Μ.
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαρκάκης Νίκος
11:00
4-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καστρινάκης Λεωνίδας
Καρούζος Γ. - Απλαδας Β.
20:00
6-3 4-6 0-10
Διπλά ανδρών
Παναγιωτίδης Π. - Μαρκάκης Ν.
Παπαγεωργίου Φ. - Μαρκάκης Ν.
21:30
6-3 6-2
Διπλά μεικτά
Πάγιος Π. - Αμπατζή Κ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Λουλάκης Βαλάντης
19:00
2-6 3-6
Ανδρών Masters
Βελεντάκης Γιάννης
Μαμουλάκης Δημήτρης
20:30
6-72 7-60 10-5
Ανδρών Βeginners
Παναγιωτακόπουλος Χάρης
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Δολαψάκης Βαγγέλης
17:00
6-3 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Δασκαλάκης Φιλήμων
Κάργατζης Κώστας
20:00
6-0 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Τοπούζας Αντώνης
Court 2 (grass)
Λιάπης Θεόφιλος
18:00
6-3 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Διαλυνάς Γιώργος
Court 3 (grass)
Μιχελάκος Μιχάλης
18:00
1-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Σωπασής Γιάννης
Court 4 (grass)
Καραλής Πέτρος
20:00
0-6 4-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Τουτουδάκης Γιάννης
Court 6 (hard)
Χρυσοβέργης Μ. - Δρακουλάκης Ζ.
17:00
3-6 4-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαράκης Γ. - Κωνσταντινίδης Χ.
Μαυρουδης Αλέξανδρος
18:30
6-0 6-0
Ανδρών Βeginners
Τορνεσακης Νικος
Ζαχαριουδάκης Γ. - Καλογερακης Ε.
20:00
1-6 2-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Τσίχλας Δ. - Χριστοφακάκης Μ.
Court 7 (hard)
Θεοδωρομανωλάκης Μανόλης
09:00
4-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουγιουμουτζής Δημήτρης
Κατσακος Γιωργος
19:00
2-6 6-2 10-8
Ανδρών OPEN
Ρομπογιαννάκης Δημήτρης
Court 8 (hard)
Τσομπανάκης Δημήτρης
10:00
1-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κοκολάκης Μάνος
Σολογάνης Κωνσταντίνος
18:00
6-4 1-6 10-7
Ανδρών OPEN
Χανιωτάκης Γιώργος
Καρας Α. - Κουφάκης Λ.
19:30
3-6 1-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
Court 1 (members)
Κουφάκης Λευτέρης
17:00
6-2 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Απλαδας Βαγγελης
Λιαπάκης Μ. - Μαστραντωνακη Α.
18:30
7-61 6-1
Διπλά μεικτά
Σολδάτου Σ. - Χανιωτακης Κ.
Καφφετζάκης Μ. - Κατσακος Γ.
21:30
4-6 4-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Κάργατζης Κ. - Κοκκινάκης Γ.
Court 2 (grass)
Κατσουλης Μανωλης
17:00
6-1 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Παρασύρης Γιάννης
Court 3 (grass)
Στεφανάκης Αλέξανδρος
18:30
3-6 2-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Χαιρετάκης Πέτρος
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Μαυραντωνακης Κώστας
11:30
5-7 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καρβέλης Μάνος
Χατζιδάκης Μάνος
20:00
6-0 6-3
Ανδρών Masters
Χαλκιαδάκης Μάνος
Court 7 (hard)
Καλλιτσάκης Νίκος
15:30
6-1 6-1
Ανδρών Βeginners
Τουτουδάκης Γιάννης
Τσαγκαράκης Νίκος
17:00
6-1 7-5
Ανδρών OPEN
Κατσάνος Χρήστος
Παναγιωτάκη Κ. - Κοκκινάκης Γ.
20:00
6-0 6-1
Διπλά μεικτά
Μπαλαλής Β. - Μαστοράκη Γ.
Court 8 (hard)
Κουφός Σταμάτης
09:00
5-7 4-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Αλεξάκης Βασίλης
Κατσαμάνης Μιχάλης
10:30
6-2 6-3
Ανδρών Βeginners
Καρβουνης Θωμάς
Γιατζάκης Χριστόφορος
12:00
6-1 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Παπαδάκης Ιωάννης Σ.
Χαμηλάκης Αντώνης
17:00
6-79 3-6
Ανδρών Masters
Βαϊγκούσης Ραφαήλ
Κυρίτσης Γιώργος
18:30
7-5 2-6 14-12
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουμαντάκης Μανώλης
Δολαψάκης Βαγγέλης
20:00
6-1 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Μαυρομάτης Μανόλης
Court 1 (members)
Κάργατζης Κώστας
18:30
6-4 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Μπαμπουλάκης Νίκος
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Παυλόπουλος Αναστάσιος
20:30
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κανάκης Μανώλης
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Κοκκινάκης Γιάννης
20:00
6-1 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Σταμέλος Σίμος
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Τσίχλας Δ. - Λέλεκα Γ.
19:00
3-6 3-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Καρανικόλα Ε. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Βασιλακης Γ. Μιχαήλ
20:30
6-2 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Ταμιωλάκης Φώτης
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μιχάλης
09:00
1-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Φανουράκης Εμμανουήλ
Ψαρουδάκης Σ. - Μπλαβάκης Δ.
20:00
6-4 2-6 12-10
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαράκης Γ. - Κωνσταντινίδης Χ.
Κατσουλης Μανωλης
21:30
6-0 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Αλεξάκης Βασίλης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Παπαγεωργίου Φ. - Μαρκάκης Ν.
20:30
6-3 6-4
Διπλά μεικτά
Ζαχαράκη Φ. - Βασιλακης Γ. Μ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Θεοδωράκης Σ. - Πετράκης Γ.
21:30
6-3 1-6 10-3
Διπλά ανδρών
Παναγιωτίδης Π. - Μαρκάκης Ν.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Ματαλλιωτάκης Παναγιώτης
21:30
6-4 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Παρασύρης Γιώργος
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Βεγόπουλος Στέφανος
09:00
3-6 4-6
Ανδρών Masters
Βελεντάκης Γιάννης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Σταμέλος Σ. - Μπαμπουλάκης Ν.
17:00
1-6 4-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Καλλέργης Η. - Πεπονάκης Μ.
18:30
6-0 6-4
Διπλά ανδρών
Βασιλακης Γ. Μ. - Κουμαντάκης Μ.
Ρομπογιαννάκης Δ. - Γενετζάκης Θ.
20:00
0-6 2-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Τσίχλας Δ. - Χριστοφακάκης Μ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Τσαγκαράκης Νίκος
10:00
6-3 7-5
Ανδρών OPEN
Σφακιανάκης Μανώλης
Court 7 (hard)
Μακατουνάκης Παρασκευας
17:00
2-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Σωπασής Γιάννης
Μαυρουδης Αλέξανδρος
18:30
1-6 0-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Κατσαμάνης Μιχάλης
Court 8 (hard)
Σαμπροβαλάκης Μάνος
10:30
6-4 6-2
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουτουλάκης Γιάννης
Πρεντζας Κωνσταντίνος
17:00
5-7 6-2 10-5
Ανδρών Βeginners
Ιδομενέως Ιωάννης
Κωνσταντινίδης Χρήστος
18:30
6-3 3-6 10-5
Ανδρών OPEN
Ζαχαράκης Γιώργος
Court 1 (members)
Παναγιωτάκη Κ. - Κοκκινάκης Γ.
10:30
6-3 2-6 7-10
Διπλά μεικτά
Καρανικόλα Ε. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Θεοδωράκης Σταύρος
12:30
6-2 6-2
Ανδρών Masters
Χατζιδάκης Μάνος
Τσίχλας Δημήτρης
17:00
1-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Φανουράκης Εμμανουήλ
Νικητακης Γιαννης
20:00
6-2 7-5
Ανδρών Βeginners
Μαμουλάκης Δημήτρης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Χατζάκη Μ. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
20:30
6-1 6-1
Διπλά μεικτά
Δραμιτινού Μ. - Κατσαμάνης Μ.
Court 8 (hard)
Βασιλακης Γ. Μιχαήλ
17:00
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Δολαψάκης Βαγγέλης
Κοκκινάκης Γιάννης
18:30
7-5 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Καστρινάκης Λεωνίδας
Βισκαδουράκης Θωμάς
20:00
3-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κανάκης Μανώλης
Court 1 (members)
Κάργατζης Κώστας
18:30
2-6 7-63 10-8
Ανδρών OPEN
Καρβέλης Μάνος
Κυριακάκης Μεσσαριτάκης Γιώργος
20:00
6-0 6-2
Ανδρών Masters
Γκαλανάκης Μάνος
Λιαπάκης Μ. - Μαστραντωνακη Α.
21:30
2-6 7-5 7-10
Διπλά μεικτά
Αντωνοπουλου Ι. - Μπαμπουλάκης Ν.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Φανταουτσάκης Σταύρος
10:00
3-6 2-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κόκολας Δημήτρης
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Ευδαίμων Θοδωρής
19:00
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουγιουμουτζής Δημήτρης
Κοκολάκης Μ. - Σκουλικάρη Μ.
20:30
1-6 1-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Γιαννακάκης Λ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Βαϊγκούσης Ραφαήλ
19:00
1-6 1-6
Ανδρών Masters
Πετράκης Γιάννης
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Θεοδωράκης Σ. - Πετράκης Γ.
21:30
6-2 4-6 14-12
Διπλά ανδρών
Τσίχλας Δ. - Χριστοφακάκης Μ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Παπαγεωργίου Φ. - Μαρκάκης Ν.
21:30
7-64 7-5
Διπλά μεικτά
Μαυρομάτης Μ. - Σοφουλάκη Ε.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Καλλέργης Η. - Πεπονάκης Μ.
20:00
6-4 6-4
Διπλά ανδρών
Κάργατζης Κ. - Κοκκινάκης Γ.
Χατζάκη Μ. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
21:30
6-3 6-4
Διπλά μεικτά
Βασίλογλου Δ. - Ραμουτσάκη Μ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Λαγκουβαρδος Δημητρης
10:00
6-0 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Κόκολας Δημήτρης
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Κυριακάκης Μεσσαριτάκης Γιώργος
21:30
6-1 6-1
Ανδρών Masters
Βισκαδουράκης Αντώνης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Λαπιδάκης Γεώργιος
08:30
0-6 0-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Πρεντζας Κωνσταντίνος
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Κωστακης Κωστας
17:00
0-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεπονάκης Μάνος
Νικητακης Γιαννης
20:00
4-6 0-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Κατσαμάνης Μιχάλης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Κυρίτσης Γιώργος
17:00
6-4 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Σαμπροβαλάκης Μάνος
Κωνσταντινίδης Χρήστος
18:30
6-0 6-73 10-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Καλογερακης Εμμανουηλ
Ματαλλιωτάκης Παναγιώτης
20:00
4-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Λιάπης Θεόφιλος
Court 8 (hard)
Αποστολάκης Βαγγέλης
16:30
6-2 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Δημάκης Αντώνης
Κοκολάκης Μάνος
19:30
3-6 3-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κουφάκης Λευτέρης
Court 1 (members)
Πρεντζας Κωνσταντίνος
17:00
2-6 2-6
Ανδρών Βeginners
Χαιρετάκης Πέτρος
Κυρίτσης Γιώργος
18:30
6-4 1-6 9-11
Ανδρών OPEN
Κωνσταντινίδης Χρήστος
Αντωνοπουλου Ι. - Μπαμπουλάκης Ν.
20:00
5-7 5-7
Διπλά μεικτά
Γιαννακάκης Λ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Κανάκης Μανώλης
18:30
6-1 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Σολογάνης Κωνσταντίνος
Court 8 (hard)
Πάγιος Παναγιώτης
12:00
6-3 6-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Αποστολάκης Βαγγέλης
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
19:30
4-6 4-6
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Court 1 (members)
Κυριακάκης Μεσσαριτάκης Γιώργος
21:30
6-4 6-4
Ανδρών Masters
Πετράκης Γιάννης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Κοκκινάκης Γιάννης
18:30
6-4 6-0
Ανδρών OPEN
Κάργατζης Κώστας
Χαιρετάκης Πέτρος
20:00
6-4 6-7 10-3
Ανδρών Βeginners
Καπετανάκης Γιάννης
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Καρανικόλα Ε. - Δολαψάκης Β.
18:30
2-6 4-6
Διπλά μεικτά
Γιαννακάκης Λ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Χατζάκη Μ. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
18:30
6-1 6-2
Διπλά μεικτά
Παπαγεωργίου Φ. - Μαρκάκης Ν.
Καρβέλης Μ. - Βασίλογλου Δ.
20:00
6-4 7-5
Διπλά ανδρών
Ψαρουδάκης Σ. - Μπλαβάκης Δ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Θεοδωράκης Σ. - Πετράκης Γ.
20:30
5-7 6-2 11-9
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Court 7 (hard)
Δολαψάκης Βαγγέλης
11:00
6-2 6-3
Ανδρών OPEN
Φανουράκης Εμμανουήλ
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Λιάπης Θεόφιλος
12:00
7-63 6-1
Ανδρών OPEN
Τσαγκαράκης Νίκος
Θεοδωράκης Σταύρος
17:00
6-4 6-3
Ανδρών Masters
Βελεντάκης Γιάννης
Χατζάκη Μ. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
18:30
6-4 3-6 6-10
Διπλά μεικτά
Γιαννακάκης Λ. - Λυδάκη Δ.
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Ζαμπουλάκης Λευτέρης
11:00
1-6 5-7
Ανδρών OPEN
Πάγιος Παναγιώτης
Κουφάκης Λευτέρης
18:00
2-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεπονάκης Μάνος
Καρβέλης Μ. - Βασίλογλου Δ.
19:30
4-6 6-4 1-10
Διπλά ανδρών
Καλλέργης Η. - Πεπονάκης Μ.
Court 8 (hard)
Κατσαμάνης Μιχάλης
17:00
6-2 6-2
Ανδρών Βeginners
Καλλιτσάκης Νίκος
Λαγκουβαρδος Δημητρης
19:00
2-6 0-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Κατσακος Γιωργος
Court 1 (members)
Θεοδωράκης Σ. - Πετράκης Γ.
17:00
6-4 4-6 12-10
Διπλά ανδρών
Καλλέργης Η. - Πεπονάκης Μ.
Κοκκινάκης Γιάννης
18:30
0-6 6-3 5-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Δολαψάκης Βαγγέλης
Θεοδωράκης Σταύρος
20:00
2-6 2-6
Ανδρών Masters
Κυριακάκης Μεσσαριτάκης Γιώργος
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Πάγιος Παναγιώτης
16:30
7-5 3-6 7-10
Ανδρών OPEN
Λιάπης Θεόφιλος
Court 8 (hard)
Κουγιουμουτζής Δημήτρης
09:00
5-7 2-4
Ανδρών OPEN
Σωπασής Γιάννης
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Κωνσταντινίδης Χρήστος
21:30
2-6 1-6
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεπονάκης Μάνος
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Κατσακος Γιωργος
19:00
Ανδρών OPEN
Λιάπης Θεόφιλος
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Court 2 (grass)
Court 3 (grass)
Court 4 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Κανάκης Μανώλης
19:00
Ανδρών OPEN
Πεπονάκης Μάνος
Court 8 (hard)