ACE CUP - ORDER OF PLAY
|
<
>
Court 1 (members)
Δασκαλάκης Ά. - Καρανικόλας Δ.
17:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Ταμιωλάκης Μ. - Βερτούδος Κ.
Μαρκατάτος Γ. - Ασπετάκης Δ.
20:00
0-1 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Γιαννούλης Μ. - Γιατζάκης Χ.
Court 3 (grass)
Τσομπανάκης Δ. - Τσομπανάκης Ι.
18:00
(W/O)
Διπλά ανδρών
Φανταουτσάκης Ν. - Φανταουτσάκης Σ.
Court 6 (hard)
Καραγιάννης Β. - Πανούσης Γ.
18:00
1-0 0-1 1-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Κουφός Σ. - Κουγιουμουτζής Δ.
Court 7 (hard)
Δαδούσης Ν. - Δασκαλάκης Φ.
20:00
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Φραγκιαδάκης Θ. - Βελιγράδης Μ.
Court 8 (hard)
Χιωτάκης Μ. - Κυρίτσης Γ.
17:00
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Λαγκουβαρδος Δ. - Παναγιωτακόπουλος Χ.
Κατεχάκης Δ. - Τορνεσακης Ν.
20:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Κανάκης Μ. - Σταυρακάκης Ν.
Court 1 (members)
Μαρκάκης Ν. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
17:00
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκατάτος Γ. - Ασπετάκης Δ.
Χανιωτάκης Μ. - Μαρούντας Ι.
20:00
1-0 1-0 2-1
Διπλά ανδρών
Χιωτάκης Μ. - Κυρίτσης Γ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Αδάμ Γ. - Μαυράκης Η.
19:30
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Χατζιδάκης Μ. - Χατζιδάκης Γ.
Court 7 (hard)
Κουβίδης Β. - Χριστοδουλάκης Α.
20:00
1-0 1-0 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Κανάκης Μ. - Σταυρακάκης Ν.
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Δαδούσης Ν. - Δασκαλάκης Φ.
20:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Μπαμπουλάκης Ν. - Σκορδαλάκης Μ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Κουφός Σ. - Κουγιουμουτζής Δ.
20:30
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
20:00
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Φανταουτσάκης Ν. - Φανταουτσάκης Σ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Αδάμ Γ. - Μαυράκης Η.
20:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Δασκαλάκης Ά. - Καρανικόλας Δ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Γιαννούλης Μ. - Γιατζάκης Χ.
20:00
1-0 0-1 1-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Λαγκουβαρδος Δ. - Παναγιωτακόπουλος Χ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Μαρκάκης Ν. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
20:30
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Χατζιδάκης Μ. - Χατζιδάκης Γ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
10:00
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Ταμιωλάκης Μ. - Βερτούδος Κ.
Χουμά Δ. - Κληρονόμου Χ.
17:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά γυναικών
Παπαδοβασιλάκη Κ. - Καλαμαρά Μ.
Χανιωτάκης Μ. - Μαρούντας Ι.
20:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Μπαμπουλάκης Ν. - Σκορδαλάκης Μ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Κατεχάκης Δ. - Τορνεσακης Ν.
20:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Καραγιάννης Β. - Πανούσης Γ.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Δακτυλά Α. - Κανακη Ε.
08:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά γυναικών
Ζαχαράκη Φ. - Τσουμάνη Ν.
Κουβίδης Β. - Χριστοδουλάκης Α.
20:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Καραγιάννης Β. - Πανούσης Γ.
20:00
0-1 0-1 1-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Δασκαλάκης Ά. - Καρανικόλας Δ.
Court 7 (hard)
Φραγκιαδάκης Θ. - Βελιγράδης Μ.
20:00
0-1 1-0 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Τσομπανάκης Δ. - Τσομπανάκης Ι.
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Παπαδάκη Χ. - Καρκανάκη Μ.
17:00
0-1 1-0 2-0
Διπλά γυναικών
Σταθάκη Ε. - Λέλεκα Γ.
Μακράκης Σ. - Καρυωτάκης Μ.
20:00
0-1 0-1 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Παπαδοβασιλάκη Κ. - Καλαμαρά Μ.
20:00
0-1 1-0 0-2
Διπλά γυναικών
Ζαχαράκη Φ. - Τσουμάνη Ν.
Court 7 (hard)
Λαγκουβαρδος Δ. - Παναγιωτακόπουλος Χ.
20:00
0-1 1-0 0-2
Διπλά ανδρών
Φραγκιαδάκης Θ. - Βελιγράδης Μ.
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαρκάκης Ν. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
20:00
1-0 0-1 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Μπαμπουλάκης Ν. - Σκορδαλάκης Μ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Παρασκευαϊδη Μ. - Καρανικόλα Ε.
18:30
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά γυναικών
Παπαδάκη Χ. - Καρκανάκη Μ.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)
Court 1 (members)
Μαρκάκης Ν. - Θεοδωράκης Σ.
18:30
1-0 0-1 2-0
Διπλά ανδρών
Μαρκογιαννάκης Μ. - Δολαψάκης Β.
Court 3 (grass)
Court 6 (hard)
Παρασκευαϊδη Μ. - Καρανικόλα Ε.
19:30
1-0 1-0 2-0
Διπλά γυναικών
Ζαχαράκη Φ. - Τσουμάνη Ν.
Court 7 (hard)
Court 8 (hard)